ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 14776230

nr 1477 6230

COPPER ENGRAVING

4 pcs, 19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 62x77, wear, damages.

4 st, 1800-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram

800

SEK 150

Monday July 4 2022
at 19:10:33

1/7 09:32:39 1      100 kr
4/7 00:18:05 2      Vinnande bud